Enrolling SchoolSectionEmailGraduate Research Coordinator
Agriculture and Environment  [email protected] 
  Agriculture and Resource Economics Ram Pandit
  Environmental Science Roberta Bencini
  
 Plant and Animal Biology within SAgE; Institute of Agriculture Dominique Blache
 Centre for Excellence in Natural Resource Management (CENRM)[email protected]Paul Close
Allied Health [email protected] 
 Pharmacy and Podiatric Medicine Lee Yong Lim
 Social Work and Health Profession Education 

Mubarak Rahamathulla 

Biological Sciences [email protected] 
 Animal Biology Amanda Ridley
 Plant Biology Erik Veneklaas
Biomedical Sciences [email protected] Allison Imrie
  
 
 
Business School [email protected]Kam Chan 
 Accounting & Finance and Economics 

Michael McLure

Michael Jetter 

 Management & Organisations and Marketing 

Sandra Kiffin-Petersen 

Centre for Ophthalmology and Visual Science (COVS)[email protected]Omar Kujan
Conservatorium of Music [email protected]Cecilia Sun
Dentistry [email protected]

Omar Kujan

Robert Nedelcu 

Design [email protected]

Darren Jorgensen

Earth Sciences[email protected]

Mark Jessell

Mick O'Leary

Michael Dentith
Engineering [email protected] 
 Chemical Engineering Einar Fridjonsson
  
 

Civil, Environmental and Mining Engineering

 

 

Hongwei An

Farhad Aslani 

  Electrical, Electronic and Computer Engineering Brett Nener
 Mechanical Engineering 

Adrian Keating

Elena Juan Pardo 

Graduate School of Education [email protected]Elaine Chapman
Human Sciences [email protected] 
 Anatomy, Physiology and Human Biology Debra Judge
 Sport Science, Exercise and Health 


Louise Naylor

 

Humanities [email protected]Ned Curthoys
Indigenous Studies [email protected]Jill Milroy
Law [email protected]

Jacqueline Alderson

Michael Blakeney

Medical School  
 Paediatric and Child Health[email protected] Sunalene Devadason
 Royal Perth and Medical Research Foundation[email protected] Erika Bosio
 Fiona Stanley and Medicine[email protected] Dick Chi Fai Chan
 GP, Psychiatry, Neuroscience, Emergency Medicine, Rural Clinical School[email protected]
 Surgery & Medicine, Women and Infants' Health[email protected]Nathan Pavlos
Molecular Sciences [email protected]
 Reto Dorta
 Robert Tuckey
Oceans Graduate School [email protected] 
 Centre for Offshore Foundation Systems Md. Shazzad Hossain
  Hugh Wolgamot
Physics, Mathematics and Computing [email protected] 
 ICRAR 

Christopher Power 

Aaron Robotham 

 Physics  Mikhail Kostylev
 Physics Chunnong Zhao
 Mathematics and Statistics Thomas Stemler
 CSSE  Du Huynh
  
Population and Global Health [email protected]Kevin Murray
Psychological Science [email protected]

Nicolas Fay  

 

Neil McLean

Donna Bayliss

Vanessa Bowden 

Social Sciences [email protected]
Geography and PlanningKirsten Martinus

Maia Ponsonnet